Village in the wintersun

Kaarlo Armas Raunio Syntynyt 1911 - Helsinki Kuollut 1994

Village in the wintersun

Oil/canvas, 60 x 73 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Armas Raunio 55.

Kaarlo Armas Raunio: Village in the wintersun

Village in the wintersun

Village in the wintersun
Village in the wintersun