Forest scene

Walter Moras Berlin 1856 - Berlin 1925

Forest scene

Oil/canvas, 65 x 95 cm, sign. lo. ri. W. Moras, some rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Walter Moras: Forest scene

Forest scene

Forest scene
Forest scene