Danish schooner Acme

Carl Olsen Kopenhagen 1818 - Kopenhagen 1878

Danish schooner Acme

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 55 x 84 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. C. Olsen - 1864 Kjobenhavn (Copenhagen), inscr. lo. ri. Skonnerd Acme af Fanoe Capt. A S Ankersen', min. stains.

Carl Olsen: Danish schooner Acme

Danish schooner Acme

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Danish schooner Acme
Danish schooner Acme