Bavarian landscape with tarn

Désiré Thomassin Wien 1858 - München 1933

Bavarian landscape with tarn

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Oil/canvas, 50 x 60 cm, sign. lo. ri. D. Thomassin - München, min. rest. Lit.: Vollmer, Dressler et.al.

Désiré Thomassin: Bavarian landscape with tarn

Bavarian landscape with tarn

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Bavarian landscape with tarn
Bavarian landscape with tarn