Flowers in a glass vase

Johan Laurents Jensen Gentofte 1800 - Kopenhagen 1856, School

Flowers in a glass vase

Oil/panel, 28,5 x 21,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Sophie Lind, min. rest. Mus.: Kopenhagen, Montpellier et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Bénézit, Thieme-Becker et.al.

Johan Laurents Jensen: Flowers in a glass vase

Flowers in a glass vase

Flowers in a glass vase
Flowers in a glass vase