Swinemuende

Willy Stöwer Wolgast 1864 - Berlin 1931

Swinemuende

Proceeds : 700 €

Watercolour, 32 x 50 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Willy Stöwer - Swinemünde 1920 lo. le. titled, unopen.

Willy Stöwer: Swinemuende

Swinemuende

Proceeds : 700 €

Swinemuende
Swinemuende