In the garden of the priest
Thorolf Pedersen Kopenhagen 1858 - Frederiksberg 1942
Oil/canvas, 53,5 x 44,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Thorolf Pedersen 1882, some rest. Mus.: Kopenhagen, Horsens, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Vollmer, Weilbach.
Thorolf Pedersen: In the garden of the priest
In the garden of the priest