A hunting scene
George Wright Headingly/Leeds 1860 - 1942
Oil/canvas, 38 x 63,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. G. Wriight, on the reverse label Kunsthandlung J.P. Schneider Jr., Frankfurt, some rest.
George Wright: A hunting scene
A hunting scene