A landscape with village

Henrik Jespersen Ondlöse 1853 - Frederiksberg 1936

A landscape with village

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/canvas, 58 x 79 cm, monogr. lo. ri. and dat. HJ 1882. Mus.: Stockholm et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit, Weilbach et.al.

Henrik Jespersen: A landscape with village

A landscape with village

Proceeds : 1.500 €

A landscape with village
A landscape with village