Siblings

Emil Teschendorff Stettin 1833 - Berlin 1894

Siblings

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/canvas, 125 x 97 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. E. Teschendorff 1870, rest., relined. Mus.: Berlin, Stettin, Chur et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Emil Teschendorff: Siblings

Siblings

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Siblings
Siblings