Anruf II
Karl Kluth Halle/Saale 1898 - Hamburg 1972
Öl/Hartfaser, 80 x 60 cm, r. u. monogr. u. dat. K 67.
Karl Kluth: Anruf II
Anruf II
This website uses cookies
The cookies used on our website are necessary to ensure the website works properly. We do not use any third-party marketing or tracking cookies.
Data privacy policy | Conditions of Sale | Contact | Imprint
Provider | Name | Function | Runtime |
www.auktionshaus-stahl.de | PHPSESSID | Keeps the login status of the current user. | Current session |
www.auktionshaus-stahl.de | CookieConsent | Saves the status of consent for cookies of the current user for www.auktionshaus-stahl.de. | 1 year |
Anruf II
Anruf II