Untitled - Proof

Eduard Bargheer Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1979

Untitled - Proof

Colour lithograph, 33,5 x 51 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Bargheer 67 and inscr. lo. le. 'Robedruck'. Mus.: Hamburg, Köln, Karlsruhe, Hannover et.al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Baumgart, Heydorn et.al.

Eduard Bargheer: Untitled - Proof

Untitled - Proof

Untitled - Proof
Untitled - Proof