A heath landscape with birches and a track

Lauritz Sörensen Aalborg 1882 - 1968

Proceeds : 100 €

Oil/canvas, 61 x 80 cm, sign. lo. ri. L. Sörensen, some rest.

Lauritz Sörensen: A heath landscape with birches and a track

Proceeds : 100 €