A hilly river landscape with a village
Clara Telge Shanghai 1870 - Hamburg 1947
Proceeds : 200 €
Oil/canvas/cardb., 65,5 x 74,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. C. Telge, new canvas top edge, some rest. Mus.: Kunsthalle Hamburg.
Clara Telge: A hilly river landscape with a village
Proceeds : 200 €