A view of rio de Janeiro with the Copacabana
Francisco Coculilo Rio de Janeiro 1895 - 1945
Oil/cardboard, 33 x 40 cm, sign. F. Cocullilo (Coculio), titled, dedicated and dat. 1934 on the reverse.
Francisco Coculilo: A view of rio de Janeiro with the Copacabana