Estuary Scene

Charles Eyles England, um 1850

Estuary Scene

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canvas, relined, 51 x 76 cm, sign. lo. ri. Chas. Eyles, titled on the reverse, min. rest. Lit.: Bénézit et. al.

Charles Eyles: Estuary Scene

Estuary Scene

Proceeds : 900 €

Estuary Scene
Estuary Scene