A path and trees at sunset

Eduard Rüdisühli Bern 1875 - Rorschacherberg 1938

A path and trees at sunset

Proceeds : 300 €

Oil/cardboard, 39,5 x 51,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. E.Rüdisühli, rest. Lit: Bénézit et.al.

Eduard Rüdisühli: A path and trees at sunset

A path and trees at sunset

Proceeds : 300 €

A path and trees at sunset
A path and trees at sunset