A courtly diner

Oleksa (Aleksander) Nowakiwskij 1872 - 1935, attr.

A courtly diner

Proceeds : 900 €

Watercolour, 21 x 54,5 cm, monogr. lo. ri. in Cyrillic ON dat. 3.VII...; framed.

Oleksa (Aleksander) Nowakiwskij: A courtly diner

A courtly diner

Proceeds : 900 €

A courtly diner
A courtly diner