Sheep out at feed with a village in the distance

Frans van Severdonck Brüssel 1809 - 1889, also Francois

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Oil/panel, 14,5 x 17 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. F. van Severdonck f. 1864, some rest.

Frans van Severdonck: Sheep out at feed with a village in the distance

Proceeds : 1.200 €