A brown female dancer in a white tulle 'crinoline' (half nude)
W. Hodapp , 20th cent.
Gouache, 47 x 34 cm, signed and datged 1954 lo.le. - Provenance: USA (Inf. of the owner).
W. Hodapp: A brown female dancer in a white tulle 'crinoline' (half nude)