"8 reclining figures"

Henry Moore Castleford 1898 - Much Hadham 1986

"8 reclining figures"

Proceeds : 600 €

Col. lithograph, total size 65,5 x 50 cm, signed, dat. 63, numb. 249/300; without frame.

Henry Moore: "8 reclining figures"

"8 reclining figures"

Proceeds : 600 €

"8 reclining figures"
"8 reclining figures"