Sailships an boats in stormy weather offshore

Abraham Hulk Amsterdam 1813 - London 1897, and his studio

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Oil/canvas, 32,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. lo.ri.; rest.

Abraham Hulk: Sailships an boats in stormy weather offshore

Proceeds : 2.000 €