Port in Evening
Theodor Genenger (vor 1850 - 1873)
Lot-No. 512
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/canvas/wood, 66,5 x 96 cm, lo. le. sign. Th. Genenger, min. rest. - Dutch landscape painter who worked in Groningen and Amsterdam.
Theodor Genenger: Port in Evening
Port in Evening
Lot-No. 512
Proceeds : 1.500 €