Mariensäule in Munich
Fritz Carl Baer (München 1891 - Pankirchen 1981)
Lot-No. 258
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas, 64 x 49 cm, lo. r. sign. and dat. F. C. Baer 22. - German architect and landscape painter. Lit.: AKL.
Fritz Carl Baer: Mariensäule in Munich
Mariensäule in Munich
Lot-No. 258
Proceeds : 600 €