Wind Power
Hans-Peter Wirsing (Glückstadt 1938 - Glückstadt 2009)
Lot-No. 230
Proceeds : 400 €
Gouache/cardboard, 56 x 42 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Wirsing 80, unframed. - German painter, graphic artist and illustrator.
Hans-Peter Wirsing: Wind Power
Wind Power
Lot-No. 230
Proceeds : 400 €