A bronze sculpture 'a squatting female nude'
Maren Lipp (Hamburg 1926)
Lot-No. 367
Proceeds : 900 €
Hamburg, dat. (19)81. Bronze with brown patina, h. 11 cm, l. 20,5 cm, monogr. and dat. 'ML 81', num.'2/10'.
Maren Lipp: A bronze sculpture 'a squatting female nude'
Lot-No. 367
Proceeds : 900 €