Three Woman in Conversation
Irma Weiland Hamburg 1908 - Hamburg 2004
Lot-No. 198
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/canvas, 82 x 104 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Irma Weiland 57. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Kulturbehörde), Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.a.
Irma Weiland: Three Woman in Conversation
Three Woman in Conversation
Lot-No. 198
Proceeds : 700 €