Finkenwerder
Curt Singer (Karlsbad 1905 - Paris 1938)
Lot-No. 166
Proceeds : 500 €
1932. Oil/canvas, 36 x 47,5 cm, on the reverse sign. and dat. Curt Singer 1932. - German painter. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Mus.). Lit.: Der Neue Rump.
Curt Singer: Finkenwerder
Finkenwerder
Lot-No. 166
Proceeds : 500 €