Mosque in Middle Asia

Russischer Meister , active mid 20th cent.

Mosque in Middle Asia

Lot-No. 603

Oil/canvas, 31,5 x 39,5 cm, lo. ri. indistinctly cyrillic sign. a. dat. 1949.

Russischer Meister: Mosque in Middle Asia

Mosque in Middle Asia

Lot-No. 603

Mosque in Middle Asia
Mosque in Middle Asia